Registered Entrants

Here are the confirmed entrants for the event. The list will be updated weekly as the selected runners choosen from their previous accomplishment get confirmed.

Full NameAgeSexCityState/ProvinceCountry
------
Full Name Age Sex City State/Province Country
Alain Charlebois47mGatineauQuébecCanada
Alexandre Genois30mQuébecQuébecCanada
Annie-Claude Vaillancourt36fMascoucheQuébecCanada
Aurelie Potvin34fNew Richmond QuébecCanada
Bastien Garon29mL'Ancienne-LoretteQuébecCanada
Benoît Dumais42mSaint-Pascal de KamouraskaQuébecCanada
Benoit Letourneau53mOttawaOntarioCanada
Billy Lapointe48mRiviere du loupQuébecCanada
Bruno Ducharme55mBromontQuébecCanada
Bruno Ouellet66mRivière-du-LoupQuébecCanada
Bruno Tremblay60mL'Ancienne-LoretteQuébecCanada
Carol-Ann Dionne31fSt-ModesteQuébecCanada
Caroline Mailloux51fRiviere du loupQuébecCanada
Cédric Chavanne43mRimouskiQuébec Canada
Charles Castonguay33mIsle-aux-coudresQuébecCanada
Clare Poirier49fMontrealQuébecCanada
Daniel LeGresley56mMontréalQuébecCanada
Danielle Amyot48fRivi?re du LoupQuébecCanada
Demars Francois50mGatineau QuébecCanada
Éric Bérubé51mRivière-du-LoupQuébecCanada
Eric Deshaies47mGatineauQuébecCanada
Eric Dubé34mSaint-ModesteQuébecCanada
Eric gagnon32mSte catherine de la j-cQuébecCanada
Eric Nadeau36mStoneham-et-TewkesburyQuébecCanada
Etienne Payette30mLevisQuébecCanada
Francis Picard39mMontréalQuébecCanada
Francois Decelles 36mChateauguay QuébecCanada
Francois gagnon42mBromontQuébecCanada
François Tremblay33mQuébecQuébecCanada
Gino Gauthier 48mRivière-du-Loup QuébecCanada
Guillaume Dumont45mRivière-Du-LoupQuébecCanada
Hélène Dumais40fMontréalQuébecCanada
Henri-Philippe Lamothe40mSaint-HyacintheQuébecCanada
Israel Michaud37mSt-AntoninQuébecCanada
Jacques Papillon59mSaint-Augustin-de-DesmauresQuébecCanada
Jean-Francois Martin40mSaint-GeorgesQuébecCanada
Jessee Chouinard23fSaint-Jean-sur-RichelieuQuébecCanada
Line Pelletier51fRivière-du-LoupQuébecCanada
Lorette Belland62fRivière-du-LoupQuébecCanada
Luka Pérusse26mMontréalQuébecCanada
Lyzane Trepanier41fGatineauQuébecCanada
Marc-Andre Bedard34mStonehamQuébecCanada
Marc-Antoine Dionne29mStonehamQuébecCanada
Marco Sylvain44mJonquiereQuébecCanada
MARIE-LINE chamberlain43fTrois-RivièresQuébecCanada
Mathieu Gagné43mMirabelQuébecCanada
Maud Desbiens46fMontrealQuébecCanada
Michel Lefrançois53mRosemèreQuébecCanada
Nicolas Poulin35mSaint-RenéQuébecCanada
Nicolas Watters29mRimouskiQuébecCanada
Philippe cloutier Levesque 42mSt lin Laurentides QuébecCanada
Philippe D'Amour27mRivière-du-LoupQuébec Canada
Pierre Faucher 60mLachineQuébecCanada
Pierre Lequient53mSaint-LambertQuébecCanada
Rémi Naasz44mRivière-du-LoupQuébecCanada
Richard Turgeon54mGatineauQuébecCanada
Rolando Gomes42mLavalQuébecCanada
Sébastien Chénard48mSt-Théodore d'ActonQuébecCanada
Serge Leclerc50mRivière-du-LoupQuébecCanada
simon Pilotto32mSt-OnésimeQuébecCanada
Steeve Parent51mSt Ferreol les Neiges QuébecCanada
Stephane Grandgirard39mMontrealQuébecCanada
Stéphane Scaglione46mSaint-Jean-sur-RichelieuQuébecCanada
Stéphanie Simpson35fMontréalQuébecCanada
Steve Morneau44mLevisQuébecCanada
Steven Bélanger33mRimouskiQuébecCanada
Sylvain Gauthier37mQuébecQuébecCanada
Sylvain Rousseau53mSherbrookeQuébecCanada
Vincent Champagne40mMontréalQuébecCanada